Студии

Трансляция

NTV
TV Aichi
Fuji TV
TBS
TV Tokyo
NHK-BS2
Tokyo MX TV
TV Asahi
A-1 Pictures Inc.
Nagoya Broadcasting Network
WOWOW
TV Saitama
Chiba TV
Yomiuri TV
NHK
AT-X
Kids Station
TVK
CBC
Animax
MBS
Sun TV
Nico Nico Douga
KBS Kyoto
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation
BS11 Digital
TV Osaka
GyaO
Kansai TV
TV Wakayama
BS-i
RKB Mainichi Broadcasting
BS Nippon
BS Fuji
Tele-Asa Channel
BS Asahi
Bandai Channel
Family Gekijou
KNB
Tokai TV
SkyPerfecTV
TV Setouchi
TV Hokkaido

Производство

TMS
Studio 4°C
Kachidoki Studio
Kitty Films
Studio DEEN
Sunrise
CLAMP
Tatsunoko
AIC
Studio 9 Maiami
Studio Pierrot
Madhouse Studios
Ashi Productions
Mushi Productions
Toei Animation
Production I.G
MAPPA
Artland
UFO Table
Lerche
Studio Ghibli
Studio Junio
Himajin
Brains Base
Shinei Animation
Satelight
Sanrio
Studio A.P.P.P.
Ordet
Pink Pineapple
Group TAC
Tokyo Kids
Minamimachi Bugyosho
Nippon Animation
Dogakobo
Studio Live
SHAFT
Shogakukan Music & Digital Entertainment
Kyoto Animation
Nomad
ZEXCS
Phoenix Entertainment
J.C. Staff
Studio Jam
Troyca
OB Planning
Oriental Light and Magic
Trinet Entertainment
White Fox
Milky
Synergy Japan
Studio Hibari
Feel
Suzuki Mirano
ANIMATE
BONES
Asia-Do
Gonzo Digimation
Studio Barcelona
Green Bunny
ARMS
Viewworks
Studio Fantasia
Jinni`s
No Side
Tsuchida Production
Kaname Production
Wao! World
Yumeta Company
Easyfilm
Tezuka Productions
Pierrot Plus
Eiken
Millepensee
ACTAS, Inc.
Silver Link
Xebec
Studio Gallop
Studio Gokumi
Picture Magic
Rikuentai
Hoods Entertainment
Five Ways
Bridge
A.C.G.T.
P.A. Works
Shinkuukan
The Answer Studio
Magic Bus
Plum
Trigger
Milky Cartoon
Transarts
Bee Train
PoRO
Idea Factory
C2C
CoMix Wave Inc.
Gathering (anime)
Zuiyo Eizo
Digital Works
LandQ Studios
Tele-Cartoon Japan
GoHands
GAINAX
Seven
Asahi Production
XEBEC-M2
REMIC
Lyrics
Spooky Graphic
Studio Khara
Knack
Discovery
Cyclone Graphics
asread
T-Rex
Studio Comet
Robot
Triangle Staff
Seven Arcs
TYO Animations
Hotline
Studio Colorido
Hal Film Maker
Soft on Demand
Blade
Cinema Citrus
Studio Flag
Digital Frontier
TNK
Collaboration Works
DLE
ARTMIC Studios
Liden Films
Radix
Anpro
Wit Studio
Dax International
Chaos Project
Sanzigen
Dongwoo Animation
IMAGIN
Doumu
Pastel
Studio Egg
Telecom Animation Film
Fanworks
Kanaban Graphics
AIC A.S.T.A.
AIC Spirits
WONDERFARM
Aubeck
Gonzino
C-Station
Studio Blanc.
Production IMS
Manglobe Inc.
NAZ
Shirogumi Inc.
Palm Studio
8bit
AIC PLUS
Creators in Pack
Big Bang
Studio Sign
Polygon Pictures
David Production
Studio Guts
Animac
Amber Film Works
Graphinica
Passione
Kokusai Eigasha
A-Line
Dangun Pictures
Animaru Ya
BeSTACK
Charaction
P Production
6Jigen Animation
PP Project
Marvy Jack
Blue Eyes
M.S.C.
Studio Rikka
Sparky Animation
Project No.9
KSS
GANSIS
Animation Do
Ascension
LMD
Studio Moriken
Vega Entertainment
Nippon Animedia
Orange
Shuka
Encourage Films
G&G Entertainment
Opera House [2002]
Mook Animation
Sprite Animation Studios
Shimogumi
Moonrock
Yamato Works
Office AO
Cherry Lips
Juumonji
Office Take Off
Felix Film
Front Line
Planet
Lemon Heart
Pie in The Sky
MooGoo
Nexus
Studio 3Hz
Tri-Slash
Fifth Avenue
StudioRF
Dwarf
Sunshine Corporation
Studio Chizu
JM Animation
Rising Force
Bandai Namco Holdings
ILCA

Озвучивание

Анидаб
Анимедия
Анилибрия
Загрузка